Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 16 at Wheaton (Ill.) Final L, 81-28
  Beth Baker Classic
Sat. 17 vs. Illinois Col. @ Wheaton (Ill.) Final L, 80-48
Tue. 20 Central (Iowa) Final L, 73-59
Wed. 28 at Webster * Final L, 63-55
 
December
Sat. 1 Fontbonne * Final L, 54-46
Tue. 4 at Augustana (Ill.) Final L, 75-47
Fri. 7 North Park Final L, 75-48
Sat. 8 at Dubuque Final L, 88-47
Mon. 17 at Aurora Final L, 69-43
Fri. 28 vs. Southwestern (Tex.) @ St. Louis, Missouri Final L, 95-42
  Hosted by Webster University
 
January
Sat. 5 at Principia * Final W, 62-41
Tue. 8 at Greenville * Final L, 59-47
Thu. 10 MacMurray * Final W, 69-65
Sat. 12 Spalding * Final L, 81-59
Tue. 15 at Fontbonne * Final L, 63-48
Sat. 19 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 67-49
Wed. 23 Eureka * Final L, 63-51
Sat. 26 Greenville * Final - OT L, 69-65
Tue. 29 Principia * Final W, 64-42
 
February
Sat. 2 at Spalding * Final L, 63-53
Wed. 6 at Eureka * Final L, 60-43
Sat. 9 Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 72-59
Wed. 13 at MacMurray * Final L, 75-68
Sat. 16 Webster * Final L, 55-44
 
November
Wed. 19 at Millikin Final L, 82-56
Fri. 21 at Central (Iowa) Final L, 71-50
Sat. 22 at Augustana (Ill.) Final L, 80-51
 
December
Wed. 3 MacMurray * Final L, 71-63
Sat. 6 Iowa Wesleyan * Final L, 77-51
Sat. 13 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 82-62
Mon. 15 at North Park Final L, 92-52
Fri. 19 at Transylvania Final L, 95-58
  Pat Deacon Classic
Sat. 20 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Lexington, Ky. Final L, 79-62
  Pat Deacon Classic Consolation Game
Wed. 31 at Illinois Col. Final L, 92-56
 
January
Sat. 3 at Fontbonne * Final L, 70-40
Thu. 8 at Spalding * Final L, 80-41
Sat. 10 Principia * Final L, 64-51
Wed. 14 at MacMurray * Final L, 85-45
Sat. 17 at Eureka * Final L, 94-53
Wed. 21 Webster * Final L, 94-60
Sat. 24 Spalding * Final L, 97-41
Wed. 28 Greenville * Final L, 73-45
Sat. 31 at Iowa Wesleyan * Final L, 95-38
 
February
Sat. 7 Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 74-44
Tue. 10 at Principia * Final L, 69-59
Sat. 14 at Webster * Final L, 61-38
Wed. 18 Eureka * Final L, 79-63
Sat. 21 at Greenville * Final L, 73-51
Tue. 24 Fontbonne * Final L, 80-61
 
November
Fri. 13 Augustana (Ill.) Final L, 72-35
Sat. 14 Central (Iowa) Final L, 67-39
Sat. 21 at Concordia Chicago Final L, 69-53
Tue. 24 at Knox Final - OT L, 87-83
Mon. 30 Millikin Final L, 66-37
 
December
Wed. 2 at Fontbonne * Final L, 90-39
Sat. 5 MacMurray * Final W, 81-64
Sat. 12 at Greenville * Final L, 71-32
Sat. 19 North Park Final L, 63-36
Wed. 30 at Illinois Col. Final L, 67-43
 
January
Sat. 2 Webster * Final L, 77-58
Tue. 5 at Principia * Final W, 63-54
Sat. 9 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 88-45
Wed. 13 Iowa Wesleyan * Final L, 76-50
Sat. 16 at Eureka * Final L, 70-41
Thu. 21 Spalding * Final L, 70-47
Sat. 23 Fontbonne * Final L, 90-75
Wed. 27 at MacMurray * Final L, 84-58
Sat. 30 Greenville * Final L, 80-28
 
February
Wed. 3 at Webster * Final L, 80-42
Sat. 6 Principia * Final L, 57-46
Wed. 10 Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 71-51
Sat. 13 at Iowa Wesleyan * Final L, 77-38
Wed. 17 Eureka * Final L, 73-64
Sat. 20 at Spalding * Final L, 74-55
 
November
Tue. 15 St. Mary-Woods Final L, 111-87
Fri. 18 at Wheaton (Ill.) Final L, 90-33
  Wheaton College Tournament
Sat. 19 vs. Wis.-Platteville @ Wheaton, Ill. Final L, 88-36
Tue. 22 at Concordia Chicago Final L, 83-48
Wed. 30 Eureka * Final L, 81-39
 
December
Sat. 3 Iowa Wesleyan * Final L, 68-39
Sat. 10 at Fontbonne * Final L, 75-50
Mon. 12 at North Park Final L, 88-52
Fri. 30 Dallas Final L, 76-56
Sat. 31 at Ill.-Springfield Final L, 69-34
 
January
Sat. 7 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 82-62
Wed. 11 Webster * Final L, 75-43
Sat. 14 at Spalding * Final L, 72-44
Wed. 18 Greenville * Final L, 83-36
Sat. 21 at Eureka * Final L, 84-32
Wed. 25 at Iowa Wesleyan * Final L, 75-35
Sat. 28 Fontbonne * Final L, 79-39
 
February
Wed. 1 at MacMurray * Final W, 58-57
Wed. 8 Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 69-44
Sat. 11 at Webster * Final L, 96-49
Wed. 15 Spalding * Final L, 85-46
Sat. 18 at Greenville * Final L, 90-37
Tue. 21 MacMurray * Final L, 66-64
 
November
Fri. 9 at Missouri S&T # 7:00 PM
  Exhibition
Mon. 12 St. Mary-Woods 6:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. TBA @ Washington University Tournament TBA
Sat. 17 vs. TBA @ Washington University Tournament TBA
Tue. 20 Robert Morris-S'fiel 6:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Lincoln (Mo.) # 6:00 PM
  Exhibition
Wed. 28 at MacMurray * 5:30 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 Westminster (Mo.) * 1:00 PM
Wed. 5 Lincoln Christian 6:00 PM
Mon. 10 at Greenville * 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 Eureka * 1:00 PM
Mon. 17 at Mount Mary 6:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 2 at Iowa Wesleyan * 5:30 PM
Sat. 5 Fontbonne * 1:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Robert Morris-S'fiel 6:00 PM
Wed. 9 Webster * 5:30 PM
Sat. 12 at Spalding * 1:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Principia 5:30 PM
Sun. 20 MacMurray * 1:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Westminster (Mo.) * 5:30 PM
Sat. 26 Greenville * 1:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Eureka * 5:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 Iowa Wesleyan * 5:30 PM
Wed. 6 at Fontbonne * 5:30 PM
Sat. 9 at Webster * 1:00 PM
Thu. 14 Spalding * 5:30 PM
Sat. 16 Principia 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event